Results Archive

Back to Tournament List

1998 State Tournament 2019-07-29
Pageant Wagon123
Morph Magic23
Classics...Marvelous Mentor123
Camoflaged Creation123
Create & Animate12

Pageant Wagon Div 1

1BEAVER RIVER CENTRAL SCH #6695Region 9
2SOUTH DAVIS ELEMENTARY #1264Region 19
3SOMERS INTERMEDIATE TEAM A #1182Region 3
4CHENANGO BRIDGE ELE SCH #5574Region 12
5CRAIG ELE SCH #28291Region 7
6GREENLAWNN ELE #26352Region 13
7JEFFERSON ROAD SCHOOL #1265Region 14
8EAST HILL ELE SCH #10104Region 21
9ICHABOD CRANE ELE/MID SCH #24179Region 4
10CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
11TAFT ELEMENTARY #5388Region 5
12OWASCO ELE SCH #15732Region 11
13BOARDMANVILLE ELEMENTARY #5336Region 19
13CLIFTON-FINE CENTRAL #1942Region 8
14LONG BEACH LARC #1813Region 2
15HOOSIC VALLEY JR/SR H S #7512Region 4
16SALEM CENTRAL SCH TM A #1244Region 6

Pageant Wagon Div 2

1ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
2HALDANE #1280Region 2
3GREENLAWNN ELE #26352Region 13
4BALLSTON SPA MID SCH #4997Region 6
5WEST MID SCH TM A #1964Region 12
6MAPLE HILL MS #20201Region 4
7VAN ANTWERP #21764Region 7
8TRUMANSBURG MIDDLE #26167Region 12
9HOLLEY JR/SR HS #27453Region 16
10GOSHEN MID SCH #107Region 5
11SALAMANCA CENTRAL SCH #1269Region 19
12CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
13BUCKLEY COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL #28446Region 2
14W H STEVENSON ELE #9539Region 16
15MILLARD FILLMORE ELE SCH #15108Region 11
16CLIFTON-FINE CENTRAL #1942Region 8
17BEAVER RIVER CENTRAL SCH #6695Region 9

Pageant Wagon Div 3

1CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
2SKANEATELES H S #26398Region 11
3CHESTER JR/SR HS #6653Region 5
4ORCHARD PARK HIGH #8500Region 19
5BEAVER RIVER CENTRAL SCH #6695Region 9
6CHENANGO VALLEY MHS #10102Region 12
7SHERBURNE EARLVILLE MID SCH #322Region 13
8BARKER HS #1271Region 16
9MINERVA-DELAND SCH #21399Region 14
10COXSACKIE ATHENS MID SCH #25489Region 4
11MIDDLEBURGH CENTRAL SCH TM A #291Region 7
12TUPPER LAKE TM A #17628Region 8
13CINCINNATUS CENTRAL #3346Region 12
14HAMMONDSPORT CENTRAL #26089Region 19
15WEST ISLIP HIGH #24560Region 2
16BROADALBIN-PERTH H S #12167Region 21

Morph Magic Div 2

1ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
2VESTAL MID SCH #5005Region 12
3GOSHEN MID SCH #107Region 5
4MILDRED E STRANG MIDDLE #1932Region 3
5BETHLEHEM CENTRAL MID SCH #29278Region 7
6BEAVER RIVER CENTRAL SCH #6695Region 9
7WELLSVILLE MID SCH #4185Region 19
8OCEANSIDE MIDDLE #6208Region 2
9MORRISTOWN CENTRAL TEAM A #4183Region 9
10BALLSTON SPA MID SCH #4997Region 6
11PITTSFORD MS TM B #14095Region 14
12ICHABOD CRANE MS TM A #1911Region 4
13SHERBURNE EARLVILLE MID SCH #322Region 13
14CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
15BROADALBIN-PERTH MID SCH #8584Region 21

Morph Magic Div 3

1CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
2BROCKPORT HIGH - TEAM A #2411Region 14
3OGDENSBURG FREE ACADEMY PROG I #11598Region 8
4CHENANGO VALLEY MHS #10102Region 12
5LOCKPORT H S #26476Region 16
6CINCINNATUS CENTRAL #3346Region 12
7ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL #14604Region 7
8CUBA-RUSHFORD HIGH #16630Region 19
9BEAVER RIVER CENTRAL #27608Region 9
10HUNTER-TANNERSVILLE JR/SR HIGH #7669Region 13
11JOHN F KENNEDY HS TM B #3677Region 2
12MONROE-WOODBURY H S #11519Region 5
13ICHABOD CRANE MS TM A #1911Region 4
14STILLWATER JR/SR HIGH #1247Region 6

Classics...Marvelous Mentor Div 1

1MARTIN VAN BUREN ELE SCH #1910Region 4
2SOUTH DAVIS ELEMENTARY #1264Region 19
3JEFFERSON RD SCH TM B #14481Region 14
4LONG BEACH LARC #1813Region 2
5PINE BUSH ELE SCH #10390Region 5
5WOOD ROAD INTERMEDIATE TEAM B #29189Region 6
6WELLSVILLE ELE SCH #4184Region 19
7HALDANE #1280Region 2
8PEMBROKE INTERMEDIATE TEAM A #5383Region 15
9LYME CENTRAL SCH #3693Region 9
10BROOKSIDE ELEMENTARY #5393Region 12
11OTEGO ELEMENTARY #4189Region 13
12JOHN POUND ELE SCH #21170Region 16
13OWASCO ELE SCH TM B #18896Region 11
14COBLESKLL-RICHMNDVLLE ELE SCHS #5576Region 7
15WESTHAMPTON BEACH ELE SCH #25914Region 2
16MAYFIELD ELE SCH #12428Region 21
17OGDENSBURG PLUS PROGRAM C #11597Region 8

Classics...Marvelous Mentor Div 2

1EAST MS TM A #1963Region 12
2PIERRE VAN CORTLANDT MIDDLE #4975Region 3
3ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
4GOSHEN MID SCH #107Region 5
5HAMILTON CENTRAL SCH #1915Region 21
6BETHLEHEM CENTRAL MID SCH #29278Region 7
7PORT BYRON CENTRAL SCH #2397Region 11
8GRAND AVENUE MIDDLE #1326Region 2
9LANSING MID SCH #1815Region 12
10YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
11HOWARD L GOFF MID SCH #27430Region 4
12BLOOMFIELD ELEMENTARY #25480Region 14
12EMMET BELKNAP MID SCH #1930Region 16
13BRASHER FALLS CENTRAL SCH TM A #19979Region 8
14JOSEPH HENRY ELEMENTARY #1259Region 6
15SIDNEY MID SCH #27149Region 13
16BEAVER RIVER CENTRAL SCH #6695Region 9
17SALAMANCA CENTRAL SCH #1269Region 19

Classics...Marvelous Mentor Div 3

1SUTHERLAND HIGH #26236Region 14
2COXSACKIE ATHENS MID SCH #25489Region 4
3BINGHAMTON H S TM A #1965Region 12
4MINISINK VALLEY HS #4634Region 5
5OGDENSBURG FREE ACADEMY PROG I #11598Region 8
6BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE HIGH #5446Region 7
6CARMEL HIGH #28841Region 3
7BROCKPORT HIGH - TEAM A #2411Region 14
7HAMILTON CENTRAL SCH #1915Region 21
8BARKER HS #1271Region 16
9CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
10SKANEATELES H S #26398Region 11
11SHERBURNE EARLVILLE MID SCH #322Region 13
12GREAT NECK SOUTH HIGH #5563Region 2
12LOWVILLE CENTRAL SCH TM A #1901Region 9
13WELLSVILLE H S #4186Region 19
14BALLSTON SPA H S #16262Region 6
15BRENTWOOD HIGH #6449Region 2

Camoflaged Creation Div 1

1SIDNEY ELEMENTARY #18572Region 13
2SOUTH DAVIS ELEMENTARY #1264Region 19
3SOMERS INTERMEDIATE TEAM A #1182Region 3
4SALAMANCA CENTRAL SCH #1269Region 19
5THORNELL ROAD ELE SCH TM A #4645Region 14
6YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
7WOOD RD INT SCH #4999Region 6
8HAGAN SCH #7161Region 5
9THOMAS JEFFERSON SCH #1956Region 12
10ICHABOD CRANE ELE/MID SCH #24179Region 4
11EAST MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY #5755Region 2
11ST. MARY'S SCHOOL #11595Region 8
12LOWVILLE CENTRAL SCH TM A #1901Region 9
13BROADALBIN-PERTH INT SCH TM A #8582Region 21
14COBLESKLL-RICHMNDVLLE ELE SCHS #5576Region 7

Camoflaged Creation Div 2

1ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
2YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
3TODD MID SCH #29233Region 5
4BALLSTON SPA MID SCH #4997Region 6
5SALAMANCA CENTRAL SCH #1269Region 19
6HUNTER-TANNERSVILLE JR/SR HIGH #7669Region 13
7WEEDSPORT JR/SR H S #3694Region 11
8CANANDAIGUA H S #5723Region 14
9EAST HILL ELE SCH #10104Region 21
10A A KINGSTON TEAM B #9670Region 8
10MIDDLEBURGH CENTRAL SCH TM A #291Region 7
10RICHARD T STANK MID SCH #11211Region 12
11KNICKERBACKER MID SCH #13269Region 4
12OCEANSIDE SCHOOL #5 #22737Region 2
13OAKDALE-BOHEMIA JR HIGH #7393Region 2
14LYME CENTRAL SCH #3693Region 9

Camoflaged Creation Div 3

1YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
2OGDENSBURG FREE ACADEMY PROG I #11598Region 8
3SALAMANCA CENTRAL SCH #1269Region 19
4ORCHARD PARK HIGH #8500Region 19
5BROADALBIN-PERTH H S #12167Region 21
6JORDAN ELBRIDGE #15705Region 11
7CORINTH HIGH #29432Region 6
8CHESTER JR/SR HS #6653Region 5
9BEAVER RIVER CENTRAL SCH #6695Region 9
10BARKER HS #1271Region 16
11LOCUST VALLEY H S #5397Region 2
12RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK HIGH #2743Region 7
13MAPLE HILL HIGH SCHOOL TEAM B #29162Region 4
14BROCKPORT HIGH - TEAM A #2411Region 14
14WEST ISLIP HIGH #24560Region 2
15RICHARD T STANK MID SCH #11211Region 12

Create & Animate Div 1

1ELLICOTT ELEMENTARY #1934Region 19
2JEFFERSON ROAD SCHOOL #1265Region 14
3OWASCO ELE SCH #15732Region 11
4CHARLES UPSON ELEMENTARY #1931Region 16
5MCCONNELLSVILLE ELEMENTARY #28646Region 21
6E J RUSSELL ELE SCH #4636Region 5
6MASONVILLE ELEMENTARY #7866Region 13
7YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
8JEFFERSON ROAD SCH TM C #14482Region 14
9BROOKSIDE ELEMENTARY #5393Region 3
10MILLER HILL/SAND LAKE ELE SCH #7898Region 4
11CLAYTON AVENUE ELE SCH #5004Region 12
11SENECA ELE SCH #1268Region 19
12CHARLTON HEIGHTS ELE SCH #5462Region 7
13PEMBROKE INTERMEDIATE TEAM A #5383Region 15
13WOOD RD INT SCH #4999Region 6
14LONG BEACH LARC #1813Region 2
15LOWVILLE CENTRAL SCH TM A #1901Region 9
16LAKE CLEAR SCHOOL #27431Region 8
17APPLEBY ELEMENTARY #6447Region 12
18WESTHAMPTON BEACH ELE SCH #25914Region 2

Create & Animate Div 2

1GARRISON UNION FREE SCHOOL #1218Region 3
2NORTH MAIN ELE SCH #1944Region 5
3RESZEL MIDDLE #1250Region 16
4HOOSIC VALLEY JR/SR H S #7512Region 4
5SKANEATELES MID SCH TM B #22841Region 11
6ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
7SIDNEY MID SCH #27149Region 13
8GENERAL BROWN JSHS #4171Region 9
8ST JAMES MS #10530Region 12
9GLOVERSVILLE H S #26326Region 21
10CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
10CORINTH HIGH #29432Region 6
11MIDDLEBURGH CENTRAL SCH TM A #291Region 7
12GOUVERNEUR CENTRAL SCH TM A #4646Region 8
13HOMER INTERMEDIATE JR HIGH #16274Region 12
14GLENN CURTISS ELEMENTARY #20491Region 19
15SHORE RD INT CENTER #1941Region 2
16KLEM RD SOUTH ELE SCH #25621Region 14