Results Archive

Back to Tournament List

1999 State Tournament 2019-07-29
Over the Mountain23
Environmental Challenge123
O My Faire Shakespeare123
Ratiometric Structure123
Customer Service12

Over the Mountain Div 2

1CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
2RESZEL MIDDLE #1250Region 16
3BALLSTON SPA MID SCH #4997Region 6
4ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
5BETHLEHEM CENTRAL MID SCH #29278Region 7
6WEST MID SCH TM A #1964Region 12
7KNICKERBACKER MID SCH #13269Region 4
8HOWITT MID SCH TM A #5757Region 2
9SALAMANCA CENTRAL SCH #1269Region 19
9TUPPER LAKE TM A #17628Region 8
10CAMDEN MIDDLE #31631Region 21
11SIDNEY MID SCH #27149Region 13
12JORDAN ELBRIDGE MS #26325Region 11
12LINCOLN-TITUS ELEMENTARY #28459Region 3
13BROWNVILLE/GLEN PARK ELE SCH A #7478Region 9
13HIGHLAND FALLS SCHS #1935Region 5
14DAKE JHS TM A #26206Region 14
15APPLEBY ELEMENTARY #6447Region 12
16STATEN ISLAND ACADEMY #28993Region 2

Over the Mountain Div 3

1SKANEATELES H S #26398Region 11
2CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
3LOWVILLE CENTRAL SCH TM A #1901Region 9
4CHENANGO VALLEY MHS #10102Region 12
5BALLSTON SPA H S #16262Region 6
5HUNTER-TANNERSVILLE JR/SR HIGH #7669Region 13
6CHESTER JR/SR HS #6653Region 5
6MAPLE HILL HIGH SCHOOL #24355Region 4
7MAPLE HILL H S #23380Region 4
8GRAND ISLAND HIGH #5395Region 16
9SALAMANCA CENTRAL SCH #1269Region 19
10COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE H S #16607Region 7
11BROADALBIN-PERTH H S #12167Region 21
12WEST ISLIP HIGH #24560Region 2

Environmental Challenge Div 1

1TERRY A TAYLOR SCH #1955Region 14
2SLINGERLANDS ELE SCH #24035Region 7
3MEADOW ELEMENTARY #7477Region 2
4LONG BEACH LARC #1813Region 2
5ALFRED ALMOND CENTRAL #5994Region 19
6SIDNEY ELEMENTARY #18572Region 13
7WINDOM ELEMENTARY #3675Region 19
8PINE BUSH ELE SCH #10390Region 5
9CATO-MERIDIAN MID SCH TM A #4643Region 11
10LANSING MID SCH #1815Region 12
11BEAVER RIVER CENTRAL SCH #6695Region 9
12ICHABOD CRANE ELE/MID SCH #24179Region 4
13CHARLOTTE KENYON ELEMENTARY TEAM A #1254Region 13
14YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
15LINCOLN-TITUS ELEMENTARY #28459Region 3
16EAST HILL ELE SCH #10104Region 21
17PETROVA ELE SCH #22974Region 8
18SKANO ELE SCH #21168Region 7
19OUR LADY OF WISDOM REG SCH #30390Region 2

Environmental Challenge Div 2

1ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
2CLAYTON AVENUE ELE SCH #5004Region 12
3WASHINGTONVILLE MID SCH #5390Region 5
4CAMDEN MIDDLE #31631Region 21
5CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249Region 15
6MORAVIA HS #3208Region 11
7MIDDLEBURGH CENTRAL SCH TM A #291Region 7
8BROCKPORT MIDDLE #2409Region 14
9BUCKLEY COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL #28446Region 2
10ALGONQUIN MID SCH #2395Region 4
11GILBERTSVILLE-MT. UPTON CS #14711Region 13
12WELLSVILLE MID SCH #4185Region 19
13DEXTER ELE SCH TM A #7595Region 9

Environmental Challenge Div 3

1ORCHARD PARK HIGH #8500Region 19
2CINCINNATUS CENTRAL #3346Region 12
3NISKAYUNA HS #28995Region 7
4OGDENSBURG FREE ACADEMY PROG I #11598Region 8
5YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
6BINGHAMTON H S TM A #1965Region 12
7FAIRPORT H S #2734Region 14
8CHESTER JR/SR HS #6653Region 5
9WELLSVILLE H S #4186Region 19
10STILLWATER JR/SR HIGH #1247Region 6
11GENERAL BROWN JSHS #4171Region 9
12PORT BYRON CENTRAL SCH #2397Region 11
13SHERBURNE EARLVILLE MID SCH #322Region 13
14ICHABOD CRANE H S #17733Region 4

O My Faire Shakespeare Div 1

1NORTH MAIN ELE SCH #1944Region 5
2SOMERS INTERMEDIATE TEAM A #1182Region 3
3LOWVILLE CENTRAL SCH TM B #1902Region 9
4RAMSDELL SCH #1926Region 11
5EGGERT ROAD ELEMENTARY #6886Region 19
6HALDANE #1280Region 2
7SIDNEY ELEMENTARY #18572Region 13
8TURNPIKE ELE SCH #342Region 4
8W H STEVENSON ELE #9539Region 16
9MENDON CENTER ELE SCH TM A #1178Region 14
10LONG BEACH LARC #1813Region 2
11YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
12A A KINGSTON TEAM A #9669Region 8
13HAMILTON CENTRAL SCH #1915Region 21
14JEFFERSON ROAD SCHOOL #1265Region 14
15GLENMONT ELE SCH #26751Region 7
16AFRICAN ROAD ELE SCH #5001Region 12
17WELLSVILLE ELE SCH #4184Region 19
18WOOD RD INT SCH #4999Region 6
19LANSING MID SCH #1815Region 12
19OUR LADY OF WISDOM REG SCH #30390Region 2
20APPLEBY ELEMENTARY #6447Region 12

O My Faire Shakespeare Div 2

1WILSON H S #1905Region 16
2SOMERS MIDDLE #1183Region 3
3YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
4GOSHEN MID SCH #107Region 5
5ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
6BEAVER RIVER CENTRAL SCH #6695Region 9
7SIDNEY MID SCH #27149Region 13
8ICHABOD CRANE MIDDLE TEAM B #6639Region 4
9HAMMONDSPORT CENTRAL #26089Region 19
10CATO-MERIDIAN MID SCH TM A #4643Region 11
11ADA COLSGROVE SCH #1952Region 14
11SHORE RD INT CENTER #1941Region 2
12BALLSTON SPA MID SCH #4997Region 6
13MAYFIELD HIGH #1406Region 21
14TUPPER LAKE CENTRAL TEAM B #19263Region 8
15ST JAMES MS #10530Region 12
16OUR LADY OF WISDOM REG SCH #30390Region 2
17CENTRAL PARK MS #7513Region 7

O My Faire Shakespeare Div 3

1CHESTER JR/SR HS #6653Region 5
2BROCKPORT HIGH - TEAM A #2411Region 14
3GLOVERSVILLE H S #26326Region 21
4LOWVILLE CENTRAL SCH TM A #1901Region 9
5CARMEL HIGH #28841Region 3
5YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
6JOHN F KENNEDY HS TM B #3677Region 2
6PIONEER HS #1273Region 19
7BINGHAMTON H S TM C #16387Region 12
8LISBON CENTRAL SCH #11594Region 8
9ICHABOD CRANE H S #17733Region 4
10SOUTH GLENS FALLS TEAM B #28313Region 6
11OXFORD ACADEMY H S #3680Region 13
12NISKAYUNA HS #28995Region 7
13PANAMA CENTRAL #24006Region 19
14BRENTWOOD HIGH #6449Region 2
15OLEAN HIGH SCHOOL #29164Region 19
16MORAVIA HS #3208Region 11

Ratiometric Structure Div 1

1YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
2SOUTH DAVIS ELEMENTARY #1264Region 19
3SENECA ELE SCH #1268Region 19
3TAFT ELEMENTARY #5388Region 5
4TERRY A TAYLOR SCH #1955Region 14
5OHIO ELEMENTARY #6440Region 21
6SOUTH LEWIS MID SCH/ H S #6882Region 9
7PORT DICKINSON ELEMENTARY #14519Region 12
8CATO-MERIDIAN MID SCH TM A #4643Region 11
9TRUMANSBURG MIDDLE #26167Region 12
10SOMERS INTERMEDIATE TEAM A #1182Region 3
11CAIRO-DURHAM ELE SCH #18440Region 4
12ST. MARY'S SCHOOL #11595Region 8
13MIDDLEBURGH CENTRAL SCH TM A #291Region 7
14EAST HILL ELE SCH #10104Region 21
15SHERBURNE EARLVILLE H S #27017Region 13
16CHANGO ELE SCH #21297Region 7
17GENERAL WILLIAM FLOYD ELEMENTARY #13352Region 21
17OUR LADY OF WISDOM REG SCH #30390Region 2

Ratiometric Structure Div 2

1YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
2MIDDLEBURGH CENTRAL SCH TM A #291Region 7
3BARKER ROAD MID SCH TM A #2742Region 14
4SIDNEY H S #7958Region 13
5WEEDSPORT JR/SR H S #3694Region 11
6CHENANGO VALLEY MHS #10102Region 12
7SOMERS MIDDLE #1183Region 3
8ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
9GLENN CURTISS ELEMENTARY #20491Region 19
10WATERTOWN H S #6641Region 9
11TODD MID SCH #7160Region 5
12BALLSTON SPA MID SCH #4997Region 6
13EMMET BELKNAP MID SCH #1930Region 16
14ICHABOD CRANE MIDDLE TEAM B #6639Region 4
15OCEANSIDE MIDDLE #6208Region 2

Ratiometric Structure Div 3

1SPACKENKILL H S #7158Region 5
2YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
3SALAMANCA CENTRAL SCH #1269Region 19
4HUNTER-TANNERSVILLE JR/SR HIGH #7669Region 13
5OGDENSBURG FREE ACADEMY PROG I #11598Region 8
6ORCHARD PARK HIGH #8500Region 19
7GENERAL BROWN JSHS #4171Region 9
8JORDAN ELBRIDGE #15705Region 11
9CORINTH HIGH #29432Region 6
10ICHABOD CRANE H S #17733Region 4
11LOCUST VALLEY H S #5397Region 2
12SPENCERPORT HIGH #1951Region 14
13BARKER HS #1271Region 16
14BRENTWOOD HIGH #6449Region 2
15RICHARD T STANK MID SCH #11211Region 12
16BROADALBIN-PERTH H S #12167Region 21
17VALHALLA HIGH #289Region 3
18RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK HIGH #2743Region 7

Customer Service Div 1

1ELLICOTT ELEMENTARY #1934Region 19
2ALBANY AVENUE ELE #11520Region 2
3CHENANGO BRIDGE ELE SCH #5574Region 12
4ONEONTA CENTRAL ST ELE #7951Region 13
5CHARLES UPSON ELEMENTARY #1931Region 16
5HOLLEY ELEMENTARY #23024Region 16
6CHARLTON HEIGHTS ELE SCH #5462Region 7
7WOOD RD INT SCH #4999Region 6
8SOMERS INTERMEDIATE TEAM A #1182Region 3
9PINE BUSH ELE SCH #10390Region 5
9WEEDSPORT ELE SCH #3695Region 11
10A A KINGSTON TEAM A #9669Region 8
10NORTH BAY ELEMENTARY #19293Region 2
11ICHABOD CRANE ELE/MID SCH #24179Region 4
12JOHN KENNEDY ELEMENTARY #25837Region 2
13BOARDMANVILLE ELEMENTARY #5336Region 19
13LOWVILLE CENTRAL SCH TM B #1902Region 9
14WESTHAMPTON BEACH ELE SCH #25914Region 2

Customer Service Div 2

1OUR LADY OF WISDOM REG SCH #30390Region 2
2CHENANGO VALLEY MHS #10102Region 12
3MILDRED E STRANG MIDDLE #1932Region 3
4SKANEATELES MID SCH TM A #2747Region 11
5YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260Region 15
6SHORE RD INT CENTER #1941Region 2
7PORT JERVIS MS #3673Region 5
8ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE #4973Region 19
9O' ROURKE MID SCH #5465Region 7
10BRASHER FALLS CS #9675Region 8
11PITTSFORD MS TM B #14095Region 14
12LAKE GEORGE CENTRAL SCH #1816Region 6
13SIDNEY H S #7958Region 13
13WELLSVILLE MID SCH #4185Region 19
14ICHABOD CRANE MIDDLE TEAM B #6639Region 4
15LOWVILLE CENTRAL SCH TM A #1901Region 9
16CINCINNATUS CENTRAL #3346Region 12
16EMMET BELKNAP MID SCH #1930Region 16
17STATEN ISLAND ACADEMY #28993Region 2
18DOLGEVILLE CENTRAL SCH #1919Region 21